ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

SIEGFRIED LEHMANN - IMO 8003931

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Fred [View profile]Title:SIEGFRIED LEHMANNAdded:Oct 25, 2008
Captured:IMO:8003931Hits:493
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Noord-Oostzeekanaal 26-07-2005
Vessel Identification
Name:Rayan
IMO:8003931
Flag:Togo
MMSI:671208000
Callsign:5VBF4
Former name(s):
- Siegfried Lehmann (Until 2011 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,225 tons
Summer DWT:2,570 tons
Length:81 m
Beam:13 m
Draught:5.6 m

Additional Information
Home port:Lome
Class society:Dromon Bureau Of Shipping
Build year:1980
AIS Information
Last known position:
40°58’37.25” N, 28°56’4.66” E
Status:Anchored
Speed, course (heading):
0.2kts, 291° (187°)
Destination:
Location:Ro Gal
Arrival:4th Oct 2017
08:00:08 UTC
Last update:
10 hours 56 minutes ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2017 October 8th, 17:00:46 UTCLarymna
2017 October 8th, 17:00:44 UTCLarmes
2017 October 4th, 08:00:08 UTCRo Gal
2017 January 3rd, 17:00:44 UTCNemrut
2016 November 28th, 17:00:59 UTCEfesan
2016 October 29th, 08:00:27 UTCVarna
2016 April 16th, 13:30:55 UTCNikolaev
2016 April 2nd, 07:30:19 UTCVolos
2016 March 16th, 07:30:25 UTCConstanta
2016 March 9th, 23:00:14 UTCBurgas
More Of This Ship
Siegfried Lehmann
© Frits Olinga
SIEGFRIED LEHMANN
© bobjak
SIEGFRIED LEHMANN
© Sorin Tițu
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 493 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!