ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

V NIKOLAEV - IMO 9201542

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Tomasello Letterio [View profile]Title:V NIKOLAEVAdded:Jul 24, 2009
Captured:IMO:9201542Hits:786
Location:Ravenna, Italy
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1990-1999 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
RAVENNA ON MARCH 2009
Vessel Identification
Name:V.nikolaev
IMO:9201542
Flag:Ukraine
Callsign:9HYB7
Former name(s):
- V.nikolayev (Until 2004 Aug)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,193 tons
Summer DWT:2,084 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Dual class society:Lloyd's Shipping Register
Build year:1998
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
V NIKOLAEV
© evgenii 10
V NIKOLAEV
© Tomasello Letterio
V NIKOLAEV
© japitwo
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 786 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2019 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!