ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

KHUDOZHNIK MOOR - IMO 8222575

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Allan Mears [View profile]Title:KHUDOZHNIK MOORAdded:Jan 01, 2008
Captured:IMO:8222575Hits:1,253
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1981-1990
Description:
KHUDOZHNIK MOOR Imo No.8222575 Southampton 13-11-2004
Vessel Identification
Name:Emine
IMO:8222575
Former name(s):
- Khudozhnik Moor (Until 2007 Mar)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:16,502 tons
Summer DWT:25,560 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1983
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
EMINE
© vovashap
Emine
© Wil Weijsters
Emine
© Rico Voss
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,253 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!