ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

LOWLANDS NELLO - IMO 9304186

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Gilbert CAILLER [View profile]Title:LOWLANDS NELLOAdded:Aug 14, 2009
Captured:IMO:9304186Hits:804
Photo Category: Bulkers built 2001-2010
Description:
LOWLANDS NELLO - Valletta.In the fairway of Loire river...2009/8/13
Vessel Identification
Name:Ads Arendal
IMO:9304186
Flag:Norway
MMSI:257628000
Callsign:LAUU7
Former name(s):
- Lowlands Nello (period Unknown)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:40,040 tons
Summer DWT:76,830 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Build year:2004
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
ADS ARENDAL
© Gena Anfimov
ADS ARENDAL
© Gena Anfimov
ADS ARENDAL
© Gena Anfimov
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 804 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!