ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

DOUBLE REJOICE - IMO 9342815

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Gerald Sorger, Germany [View profile]Title:DOUBLE REJOICEAdded:Aug 14, 2009
Captured:IMO:9342815Hits:490
Location:Cuxhaven, Germany
Photo Category: Bulkers built 2001-2010
Description:
Gerald Sorger, 69181 Leimen, Germany

Cuxhaven 28.07.2009
Vessel Identification
Name:N Bonanza
IMO:9342815
Flag:Panama
MMSI:371868000
Callsign:3EDA9
Former name(s):
- Double Rejoice (Until 2013 Oct)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:39,738 tons
Summer DWT:76,596 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Build year:2006
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
N BONANZA
© Maxi Alonso
N BONANZA
© Maxi Alonso
N BONANZA
© Maxi Alonso
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 490 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!