ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

FLAG SEAMAN - IMO 8412120

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Maxi Alonso [View profile]Title:FLAG SEAMANAdded:Aug 15, 2009
Captured:IMO:8412120Hits:2,599
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1981-1990
Description:
San Nicolas Port- 08 june 09
Vessel Identification
Name:Flag Seaman
IMO:8412120
Former name(s):
- Oinoussian Seaman (Until 2002 Dec)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:35,911 tons
Summer DWT:64,235 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1987
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
FLAG SEAMAN
© har
FLAG SEAMAN
© primedude
Flag Seaman
© Arki Wagner
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 2,599 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!