ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

VASILIY MUSINSKIY - IMO 7415034

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Ken Lubi [View profile]Title:VASILIY MUSINSKIYAdded:Aug 15, 2009
Captured:IMO:7415034Hits:1,025
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Vasiliy Musinskiy arriving in the river Wear 5.4.1996

Built 1974. 10133 gt.
Vessel Identification
Name:Uran
IMO:7415034
Former name(s):
- Shoyna (Until 2002 Dec)
- Vasiliy Musinskiy (Until 2018 Nov 30)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:10,133 tons
Summer DWT:14,200 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1975
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
URAN
© andy.ru73
VASILIY MUSINSKIY
© Mike Griffiths
URAN
© Sergey Lysov
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,025 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!