ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

MIRZAGA KHALILOV - IMO 9368572

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Aleksi Lindström [View profile]Title:MIRZAGA KHALILOVAdded:Aug 16, 2009
Captured:IMO:9368572Hits:575
Location:Rendsburg, Germany
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Over 3000gt)
Description:
Passing Rendsburg westbound in NOK / Kiel Canal on July 8, 2009. IMO 9368572. Particulars CLICK.

AJLSHIPS.TK
Vessel Identification
Name:Mirzaga Khalilov
IMO:9368572
Flag:Malta
MMSI:256361000
Callsign:9HSC8
Former name(s):
- Paltrader 1 (Until 2006)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:4,922 tons
Summer DWT:6,271 tons
Length:121 m
Beam:16 m
Draught:3.9 m

Additional Information
Home port:Valletta
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:2006
AIS Information
Last known position:
45°19’49.16” N, 36°34’40.14” E
Status:Underway
Speed, course (heading):
7.9kts, 246° (246°)
Destination:
Location:Karasu/tr
Arrival:15th Jul 2018
12:00:22 UTC
Last update:
8 days 1 hour ago
Source:AIS (AirNav ShipTrax)

Port history
2018 July 15th, 12:00:22 UTCKarasu/tr
2018 May 25th, 12:00:36 UTCRu Rov
2018 May 22nd, 12:00:33 UTCTr Ist
2018 May 12th, 17:45:24 UTCIt Toa
2018 April 15th, 10:00:01 UTCRu Rov/ Black Sea
2018 April 13th, 00:00:23 UTCRu Rov/ Black Sea
2018 February 26th, 07:30:05 UTCFr Nou/ It Bri
2018 February 2nd, 18:45:17 UTCIt Qos/fr Fos
2018 January 26th, 07:30:26 UTCCaen/fr
2018 January 26th, 07:30:05 UTCFr Cfr/ It Qos
More Of This Ship
MIRZAGA KHALILOV
© Tomasello Letterio
MIRZAGA KHALILOV
© Tomasello Letterio
Mirzaga Khalilov
© Marcel & Ruud Coster
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 575 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!