Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Integra Duckling - IMO 7921837

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Alf van Beem [View profile]Title:Integra DucklingAdded:Aug 19, 2006
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1981-1990
Integra Duckling 10Aug05 Nieuwe Waterweg (Holland).
Vessel Identification
Name:Integra Duckling
Former name(s):
- Amstelwal (Until 2002 Mar)
- Bulkeregli (Until 2000 Mar)
- Amstelwal (Until 1998 Jul)
- Niels Onstad (Until 1985)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:70,529 tons
Summer DWT:134,828 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1981
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
© marco schoone
© marco schoone
© har
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 608 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at!