ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

LUCIJA - IMO 9114141

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Bjørn Poulsen [View profile]Title:LUCIJAAdded:Aug 19, 2009
Captured:IMO:9114141Hits:603
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1991-2000
Description:
Port Louis
2 March 2009
Vessel Identification
Name:Lucija
IMO:9114141
Flag:Marshall Islands
MMSI:538001907
Callsign:V7FC8
Former name(s):
- Pacific Premier (Until 2003 Nov)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:25,503 tons
Summer DWT:43,162 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Majuro
Class society:Bureau Veritas
Build year:1995
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Lucija
© Gerolf Drebes
Lucija
© Pilot Frans
LUCIJA
© Marc Piché
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 603 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!