ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

ANABISETIA S - IMO 9314662

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Marcelo Vieira [View profile]Title:ANABISETIA SAdded:Aug 11, 2005
Captured:IMO:9314662Hits:1,027
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 2000-2010 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Flag - Argentina, Buenos Aires
Photo - Port of Rio Grande - Brazil - 30/07/2005
Vessel Identification
Name:Anabisetia S
IMO:9314662
Flag:Paraguay
Callsign:ZPQB
Former name(s):
- Federico S (Until 2004 Mar)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,686 tons
Summer DWT:2,000 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Asuncion
Class society:Registro Italiano Navale
Build year:2004
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
ANABISETIA S
© ussagus
ANABISETIA S
© Marcelo Vieira
ANABISETIA S
© Marcelo Vieira
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,027 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!