ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

AMINA - IMO 7702944

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:petervn [View profile]Title:AMINAAdded:Aug 12, 2005
Captured:IMO:7702944Hits:815
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1970-1979 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Amina ex Jytte Danielsen at tripoli (lebanon)
Vessel Identification
Name:Amina
IMO:7702944
Former name(s):
- Jytte Trader (Until 2001 Jun)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,675 tons
Summer DWT:3,704 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1978
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
JYTTE DANIELSEN
© PWR
JYTTE DANIELSEN
© Leo Johannes
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 815 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!