ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

HEIKE LEHMANN - IMO 8504260

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:petervn [View profile]Title:HEIKE LEHMANNAdded:Oct 11, 2008
Captured:IMO:8504260Hits:783
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
heike Lehmann in Drigden channel.
Vessel Identification
Name:Ark
IMO:8504260
Flag:Belize
MMSI:312037000
Callsign:V3NL9
Former name(s):
- Heike Lehmann (Until 2013 Sep)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:2,564 tons
Summer DWT:3,050 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:1985
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
HEIKE LEHMANN
© Tim Becker
ARK
© Malte Classens
ARK
© Malte Classens
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 783 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!