ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Nobiskrug - IMO 5254216

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Capt. Jan Melchers [View profile]Title:NobiskrugAdded:Dec 23, 2008
Captured:IMO:5254216Hits:1,331
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1940 and before (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Vessel Identification
Name:Hartstocht
IMO:5254216
MMSI:244060795
Callsign:PI4751
Former name(s):
- Nobiskrug (Until 2010 Oct)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:311 tons
Summer DWT:480 tons

Additional Information
Build year:1930
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
MARJORIE
© SF-Images
MARJORIE
© SF-Images
Marjorie
© Pilot Frans
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,331 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!