ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Havkong - IMO 7415204

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Benny Olsen [View profile]Title:HavkongAdded:Aug 14, 2005
Captured:IMO:7415204Hits:699
Photo Category: Gas Tankers built before 1980
Description:
HAVKONG in Algeciras 27-05-2005
Vessel Identification
Name:Havkong
IMO:7415204
Former name(s):
- Galconda (Until 1987)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Lpg Tanker
Gross tonnage:34,577 tons
Summer DWT:43,386 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1978
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Havkong
© gtogias
HAVKONG
© Daniel Ferro
HAVKONG
© Pilot Frans
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 699 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!