ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Freedom Lily - IMO 9284245

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Rafael Ferreira Viva [View profile]Title:Freedom LilyAdded:Jan 11, 2008
Captured:IMO:9284245Hits:477
Photo Category: Bulkers built 2001-2010
Description:
Arriving in Santos on 12.08.2005
Vessel Identification
Name:Freedom Line
IMO:9284245
Flag:Malta
MMSI:256991000
Callsign:9HA2976
Former name(s):
- Freedom Lily (Until 2012 Jan)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:31,227 tons
Summer DWT:56,056 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Valletta
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Build year:2004
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Freedom Line
© Marcel & Ruud Coster
Freedom Line
© Marcel & Ruud Coster
Freedom Line
© Marcel & Ruud Coster
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 477 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2017 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!