ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Mary - IMO 8915720

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Benito [View profile]Title:MaryAdded:Aug 02, 2008
Captured:IMO:8915720Hits:704
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1991-2000
Description:
In front of Quebec city.

IMO Added 8915720
Admin
Vessel Identification
Name:Jumana
IMO:8915720
Flag:Belize
MMSI:312961000
Callsign:V3UB8
Former name(s):
- Skye (Until 2014 Oct)
- Rogue (Until 2012 Nov)
- Mary (Until 2007 Mar)
- Oceanic Success (Until 1999 Jan)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:23,275 tons
Summer DWT:42,223 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Nippon Kaiji Kyokai
Build year:1991
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Rogue
© Linesman
SKYE
© Geir Vinnes
SKYE
© Geir Vinnes
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 704 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!