ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

CENGIZ K - IMO 7384455

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Ilhan Kermen [View profile]Title:CENGIZ KAdded:Dec 15, 2007
Captured:IMO:7384455Hits:1,109
Photo Category: Bulkers built 1971-1980
Description:
18.3.1994.Istanbul

33,406grt built 1975 IMO 7384455 B.U. China 2000

IMO Added
Regards
Ken Smith
Photo Admin
Vessel Identification
Name:Cengiz K
IMO:7384455
Former name(s):
- Hira Iv (Until 1988)
- Masovia (Until 1985)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:33,406 tons
Summer DWT:55,060 tons

Additional Information
Status:Dead
Build year:1975
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
CENGIZ K
© har
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,109 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!