ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

SKULPTORS TOMSKIS - IMO 8402204

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Ilhan Kermen [View profile]Title:SKULPTORS TOMSKISAdded:Dec 18, 2004
Captured:IMO:8402204Hits:1,157
Location:Ravenna, Italy
Photo Category: Reefers built 1980 onwards
Description:
Ravenna.1989
Vessel Identification
Name:Skulptor Tomskiy
IMO:8402204
Flag:Belize
MMSI:312906000
Callsign:V3MI4
Former name(s):
- Skulptors Tomskis (Until 2008 May)
- Skulptor Tomskiy (Until 1991 Jan)
Technical Data
Vessel type:Reefer
Gross tonnage:9,552 tons
Summer DWT:7,673 tons

Additional Information
Home port:Belize City
Class society:Russian Maritime Shipping Register
Build year:1986
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
SKULPTOR TOMSKIY
© Gerald Sorger, Germany
Skulptor Tomskiy
© Maestro
Skulptor Tomskiy
© Vladimir Knyaz
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 1,157 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!