Advanced Search
Search

Tiffany - ENI 04001950

< Previous PhotoNext Photo >
Ship
720
FavoriteComment
More
Full Screen
Exfir Data
Download Photo

Photo
details

Photographer:
Axel aus Do [ View profile ]
Captured:
Apr 5, 2019
Title:
Tiffany
Added:
Apr 5, 2019
Views:
72
Image Resolution:
3,264 x 2,103

Description:

Name: Tiffany
Ex-name: WTAG 143, Hermann Wenzel, Maria-Marlene
reported in: Berlin
Nationality:: d:
Europe No .: 04001950
MMSI No .: 211494020
Callsign: DA9294

Length: 80.00 m
Width: 9.00 m
Draft: 2.50 m
Tonnage: 1144 t

Machine power: 800 hp
Machine manufacturer: MAN

Year of construction: 1942
built in:: d:
Shipyard: Arminiuswerft Bodenwerder
Photo from the Dattel-Hamm-Channel, behind the city harbor of Lünen, Germany

Vessel
particulars

Photo
Categories

This ship is not assigned to any other category.