Advanced Search
Search

Malbork - IMO 7725520

Ship
9380
FavoriteComment
More
Full Screen
Exfir Data
Download Photo

Photo
details

Photographer:
Vladimir Knyaz [ View profile ]
Captured:
Jan 21, 2007
Title:
Malbork
Location:
Odessa, Ukraine
Added:
Feb 21, 2007
Views:
938
Image Resolution:
2,576 x 1,932

Description:

Call Sign : 4LAL2
Gross tonnage : 3127
Year of build : 1980
Flag : Georgia
Ex Name:MALBORK II(2000).
Ship manager KA-TRANS NAVIGATION

Odessa,21.01.2007.

Vessel
particulars

Current name:
ZEYNO

Former name(s):

 -  Fettah (Until 2008 May)

 -  Malbork (Until 2008 Jan)

 -  Malbork Ii (Until 2006 Dec)

Vessel Type:
Bulk Carrier
Gross tonnage:
3,127 tons
Summer DWT:
4,461 tons

AIS Position
of this ship

There is no AIS Position Data available for this ship!

Would you like to add AIS Coverage?

Add AIS Coverage

Photo
Categories

This ship exists in the following categories:

Ships under Repair or Conversion - 1 photos

Bulkers built 1971-1980 - 22 photos

Photographers
of this ship

(12)