Advanced Search
Search

ADALBJORG II RE236

Ship
Add Comment
More
Full Screen
Edit info
Add to favorites

Photo
details

Photographer: Gunni [ View profile ]
Captured:
Location:
Added: Jul 7, 2007
Views: 608
Image Resolution: 1,024 x 707

Description:

Name: ADALBJORG, County: ICELAND, IMO: N/A
Former name: Gulltoppur
Built: Hafnarfjordur, Iceland, 1972
L.O.A:19,63, Br:4,80. Dept:2,45. BT:67 NT: :-D 25
M/E: Caterpillar 339 kW
Photo: Frida, Reykjavík , Iceland , 25.04.2007

General
information

There is no Ship General Information available for this photo!

Would you like to sgguest new Ship Data?

Technical
Data

There is no Ship Technical Data available for this photo!

Would you like to sgguest new Ship Data?

Photo
Categories

This ship is not assigned to any other category.

More of
this ship

Got photos of this ship? Upload them now!
Footer