Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

Phuong Dong 2

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage
Photo Details
Photographer:Rafael Ferreira Viva [View profile]Title:Phuong Dong 2Added:Sep 01, 2007
Photo Category: SD 14's
Santos 2005
Vessel Identification
Technical Data
Vessel type:-

Additional Information
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
Got photos of this ship? Register and Upload them now!
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship

Photo Comments (1)

Comments sorting method :
Rogério Cordeiro on Jul 08, 2008 20:34 (8 years ago)
IMO: 8500989
Call sign: 3WCP
Ex-names: East Islands
Type/class: SD14 markIV type - general cargo
Built by: Smith's Dock Ltd - South Bank, Middlesbrough in 1986
DWT: 15,147
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 889 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2016 All rights reserved View airplanes live at!