ShipSpotting.com
Login: Lost Password? SIGN UP
Ship Photo Search
Photo Search - Advanced Search

GOTLAND - IMO 8315499

Full Screen - Add Comment - Bookmark this photo - Edit Info
Get thumbnail code to post in forum, blog or homepage

New! View the summary page for this ship!
Photo Details
Photographer:Tim Becker [View profile]Title:GOTLANDAdded:Jan 02, 2009
Captured:IMO:8315499Hits:571
Location:Lubeck, Germany
Photo Category: General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt)
Description:
Gotland at Lübeck Lagerhaus 02.01.2009
Vessel Identification
Name:Emhani Ana
IMO:8315499
Flag:Turkey
MMSI:271044082
Callsign:TCA3433
Former name(s):
- Euklid (Until 2007 Sep)
- Sena (Until 1994 Dec)
- Maelo (Until 1992 Jun)
- Zuiderzee (Until 1988)
Technical Data
Vessel type:General Cargo
Gross tonnage:1,860 tons
Summer DWT:3,042 tons

Additional Information
Class society:Germanischer Lloyd
Build year:1984
AIS Information
AIS information: N/A
More Of This Ship
EMHANI ANA
© Adi Man
EMHANI ANA
© babür halulu
EMHANI ANA
© Adi Man
More Of: This Photographer - This Ship - This Ship By This Photographer

Photo Comments (0)

Comments sorting method :
Please Login to add a comment!

This photo has been shown 571 times since it was added to the site.

Copyright © 2018 All rights reserved View airplanes live at RadarBox24.com!