Advanced Search
Search

Anja I - ENI 04805400

Ship
480
FavoriteComment
More
Full Screen
Exfir Data
Download Photo

Photo
details

Photographer:
Axel aus Do [ View profile ]
Captured:
Jun 8, 2021
Title:
Anja I
Added:
Jun 8, 2021
Views:
48
Image Resolution:
1,897 x 879

Description:

Name: Anja I
former name: Karl
ENI 04805400
Length 99m beam 9.50m draft 2.74m
Tonnage: 1781 tons
Home port: Tolkamer (NL)
Main engine: ABC 6DZC 750 (1500hp)
Built in 1976 by shipyard Schiffswerft Oberwinter at Oberwinter / Germany
Photo at the Dattel-Hamm-Canal in the city harbor of Lünen, Germany.

Vessel
particulars

Photo
Categories

This ship is not assigned to any other category.