Advanced Search
Search

Devanto - ENI 2319760

< Previous PhotoNext Photo >
Ship
200
FavoriteComment
More
Full Screen
Exfir Data
Download Photo

Photo
details

Photographer:
Simon Harrack [ View profile ]
Captured:
Sep 8, 2022
Title:
Devanto
Added:
Sep 9, 2022
Views:
20
Image Resolution:
3,000 x 2,000

Description:

Devanto on the rive Ems near Meppen.

Name: Devanto
Ex-Names: Orsoy, Goudvis, C.J.B. 44, Pronto, Fiducia, Meta Maria, Sardius, Stefan, Desafio
registered in: Zwolle
Nationality: Netherlands
European number: 02319760
MMSI no.: 244650756
Call sign: PB8342
Length: 82.00 m
Width: 9.33 m
Draft: 2.48 m
Tonnage:1254 t
Engine power: 935 hp
Engine manufacturer: Cummins
year of construction: 1970
built in: Czech Republic
Shipyard: Ceske Lodenice, Melnik
Construction no.: 20 (delivery number)

Vessel
particulars

Photo
Categories

This ship is not assigned to any other category.