Advanced Search
Search

Rialto - ENI 02104653

< Previous PhotoNext Photo >
Ship
00
FavoriteComment
More
Full Screen
Exfir Data
Download Photo

Photo
details

Photographer:
Axel aus Do [ View profile ]
Captured:
Sep 10, 2022
Title:
Rialto
Location:
Koblenz, Germany
Added:
Sep 12, 2022
Views:
0
Image Resolution:
3,860 x 2,385

Description:

Name: Rialto
ENI: 02104653
former names: MN 8505, Steglitz KT 15, Kyberna 15, Dima T,
Yulara, Visa
Owner: L & E Hoogendoorn
registered in: Werkendam
Nationality: Netherlands
MMSI number: 244710892
Call sign: PH5370
Length: 84.47 m, width: 9.37 m, draft: 2.50 m
Tonnage: 1287 tons
Machine manufacturer: Caterpillar, 918 HP
Year of construction: 1968
built in: Czech Republic
Builders: Ceske Lodenice, Melnik
Build No.: 5
Recorded in Koblenz on the Rhine.

Vessel
particulars

Photo
Categories

This ship is not assigned to any other category.