Advanced Search
Search

Adelaide - ENI 2315676

< Previous PhotoNext Photo >
Ship
150
FavoriteComment
More
Full Screen
Exfir Data
Download Photo

Photo
details

Photographer:
Simon Harrack [ View profile ]
Captured:
Feb 20, 2024
Title:
Adelaide
Added:
Feb 21, 2024
Views:
15
Image Resolution:
3,000 x 2,000

Description:

Adelaide on the river ems in Meppen.

Name: Adelaide
Ex-Name: Norma, Alverna, Naila, Navigatie
Europe No: 02315676
MMSI-No.: 244710331
Callsign: PG4655
Length: 86,00 m
Width: 8,60 m
Draught: 2,71 m
Tonnage: 1304 t
Engine power: 1227 hp
Engine: Cateroillar 3512 Di-TA
Bow thruster: 350 hp DAF Ballegooy
Year of construction: 1979
built in: Netherlands
Building yard: Van Goor in Monnikendam
Finishing yard: Maaskant, Stellendam

Vessel
particulars

Photo
Categories

This ship is not assigned to any other category.