Advanced Search
Search

Damiate - ENI 1823357

< Previous PhotoNext Photo >
Ship
80
FavoriteComment
More
Full Screen
Exfir Data
Download Photo

Photo
details

Photographer:
Simon Harrack [ View profile ]
Captured:
May 18, 2024
Title:
Damiate
Added:
May 19, 2024
Views:
8
Image Resolution:
3,000 x 2,000

Description:

Damiate on the river ems in Meppen.

Name: Damiate
Ex-Names: Panta Rhei, Oostenwind, Big Ben, Solanda
registered in: Dordrecht
Nationality: Netherlands
ENI-No.: 01823357
MMSI-No.: 244700319
Callsign: PB7626
Length: 85.00 m
Width: 8.28 m
Draught: 2.87 m
Tonnage: 1356 t
Engine power: 973 PS
Engine manufacturer: Caterpillar
Year built: 1979
built in: Netherlands
Shipyard: Lanser, Sliedrecht

Vessel
particulars

Photo
Categories

This ship is not assigned to any other category.