Advanced Search
Search

ENISEY - IMO 8811613

Ship
8060
FavoriteComment
More
Full Screen
Exfir Data
Download Photo

Photo
details

Captured:
Sep 28, 2007
Title:
Enisey
Location:
Kolding, Denmark
Added:
Jun 26, 2008
Views:
806
Image Resolution:
2,476 x 1,346

Description:

Kolding 28.09.2007
ex Name: STK-1032 -1992; Yenisey -2004
Built: 1988 VEB Elbewerften Boizenburg/Rosslau, Rosslau, Germany
Flag: Russia Callsign: UIZX
Length: 82,02m Beam: 11,61m
Engine: SKL 8NVDS36/24A-1, 882 kW

Vessel
particulars

Current name:
ENISEY
Vessel Type:
General Cargo
Gross tonnage:
1,497 tons
Summer DWT:
1,669 tons

AIS Position
of this ship

There is no AIS Position Data available for this ship!

Would you like to add AIS Coverage?

Add AIS Coverage

Photo
Categories

This ship exists in the following categories:

General cargo ships built 1980-1989 (Under 3000gt) - 14 photos

Photographers
of this ship

(11)

simonwp

1 photos

Mikkel

1 photos

DEREK SANDS

1 photos

Przemek

1 photos

apachio

1 photos

Ove Jensen

1 photos

Marcus-S

1 photos